Weather Info
Date : 23/04/2017 (Last 24 hrs)
District
of
Manipur
Max.
Temp
(°C)
Min.
Temp
(°C)
Rainfall
(mm)
BishnupurNANANA
CCPur27.0416.450
Chandel29.7520.853.8
Imphal East27.3218.593.9
Imphal West26.8418.178.1
Senapati23.7717.221.6
Tamenglong28.219.189.2
ThoubalNANANA
Ukhrul1712.780
Manipur29.7512.783.8
Source: Directorate of
Environment, Manipur