Weather Info
Date : 13/12/2017 (Last 24 hrs)
District
of
Manipur
Max.
Temp
(°C)
Min.
Temp
(°C)
Rainfall
(mm)
Bishnupur25.3515.230
CCPur2513.640.1
Chandel28.4312.810
Imphal East26.8913.720.1
Imphal West25.8813.740
Senapati21.378.780.2
Tamenglong27.0313.210
Thoubal25.1414.480
Ukhrul16.98.390.4
Manipur28.438.390.09
Source: Directorate of
Environment, Manipur