Weather Info
Date : 22/05/2017 (Last 24 hrs)
District
of
Manipur
Max.
Temp
(°C)
Min.
Temp
(°C)
Rainfall
(mm)
BishnupurNANANA
CCPur29.5219.320
Chandel37.5523.390
Imphal East34.0421.010
Imphal West32.2520.730.6
Senapati31.5818.162
Tamenglong32.8922.220
ThoubalNANANA
Ukhrul25.4616.021.8
Manipur37.5516.020.63
Source: Directorate of
Environment, Manipur